ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14312124
nr 1431 2124
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, fr Wermdön. Oil on canvas, 28x36, outer dimensions including frame: 41x50,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, fr Wermdön. Olja på duk, 28x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x50 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 15 2021
at 18:38:36
10/11 13:28:31